top of page
 XXSXSSML
Girth (Circumference), in17.3018.5020.5022.5026.50
Crown of Hood to Hem (length) , in14.2515.7518.0019.5024.50
Collar to Hem (length) , in9.7510.7511.7512.5016.75
Leg Opening, in7.008.209.3010.0012.50
Neck Opening, in12.0012.0013.4014.5015.00
Hood Opening, in13.0013.6015.0017.0019.00

Treat pet parents around the world to a custom pet hoodie for their four-legged family member. With 5 sizes to choose from, you're bound to deliver a great fit and an adorable look. Choose between a black or white rib color for some extra style points and print your artwork in stunning detail.

.: Material: 100% polyester
.: Available in 5 different sizes
.: Black or White rib color option
.: ½ inch folded edge
.: Seam thread color automatically matched to design (black or white)
.: Assembled in the USA from globally sourced parts

KITTY LOVE

$34.99Price
    bottom of page